ENTRY LIST

 Ime barke
Boat name
Model
Type
Å t. jadra
Sail no.
Lastnik
Owner
Krmar
Helmsman
Država
Country
Division
Skupina
Status prijave
Entry status
1.DestrieroMelges24 OD🇮🇹 ITA 579Davide RapotezDavide RapotezItalyORC APaid ✔️
2.Zero in CondottaZero🇩🇪 GER 020Kenneth HedeKenneth HedeGermanyORC BPaid ✔️
3.SnowBallIlc 26🇮🇹 ITA 14691Niccolò ScarpaNiccolò ScarpaItalyORC BPaid ✔️
4.HooliganMelges 24🇺🇦 UKR 302Yuriy UdovytskiyElena UdovitskayaUkraineORC APaid ✔️
5.CattivikUfo🇮🇹 ITA 028Gianni de VisintiniAndrea StranieroItalyORC BPaid ✔️
6.ArielMelges 24🇮🇹 ITA 538Damiano DesiròDamiano DesiròItalyORC APaid ✔️
7.KhululaEsse 850🇳🇱 NED 078Agnes WagterHolger AmbroselliGermanyORC APaid ✔️
8.C. MalteseMelges 24🇮🇹 ITA 196Giuseppe IsidoriGiuseppe IsidoriItalyORC APaid ✔️
9.Little big manMelges 24🇸🇮 SLO 391Aleš ZupancAleš ZupancSloveniaORC APaid ✔️
10.BandalargaUltimate 30🇮🇹 ITA 111Piero Re FraschiniFlavio FaviniItalyORC CPaid ✔️
11.Esco Matto No LimitsThompson T830🇨🇭 SUI 007Christian BabichAdriano CondelloItalyORC APaid ✔️
12.ChardonnayDelta 84🇮🇹 ITA 3381Ugo GuarnieriAlberto LeghissaItalyORC BPaid ✔️
13.MIGMeles 24🇮🇹 ITA 297Alessandro GianniAlessandro GianniItalyORC APaid ✔️
14.Veruschka Rivetto🇮🇹 ITA 9497Paolo NavaFilippo AmontiItalyORC BPaid ✔️
15.Polemique[2] Li[Quid] SailingDelta 84🇮🇹 ITA 3380Andrea GiorgiStefano CescuttiItalyORC BPaid ✔️
16.Sei Uno ZeroZero Boat🇮🇹 ITA 05Tullio GianniGiorgio FavrettoItalyORC BPaid ✔️
17.CleanSport 1Fareast 28R🇺🇦 UKR 1Yury SpiridonovMaksim GryshchovCyprusORC APaid ✔️
18.Arkanoe' by MonturaMelges 24🇮🇹 ITA 809Sergio CaramelSergio CaramelItalyORC APaid ✔️
19.NikaAlbin / Elan Express🇸🇮 SLO 116Damijan MiljavecMarko TopičSloveniaORC CPaid ✔️
20.EavleSB 20🇮🇹 ITA 3536Beniamino ZerminiItalyORC APaid ✔️
21.EXTE No ProblemEste 24🇮🇹 ITA 24017Massimiliano GulinElena PaduanoItalyORC APaid ✔️
22.TiburonDelta 84🇮🇹 ITA 840Renzo IuretighAlessandro AlbertiItalyORC APaid ✔️
23.Spirito LiberoProtagonist🇮🇹 ITA 057PClaudio BazzoliClaudio BazzoliItalyORC CPaid ✔️
24.Zero 24Melges 24🇮🇹 ITA 5285Fabio RochelliFabio RochelliItalyORC APaid ✔️
25.Planing 2FarEast 28R🇸🇮 SLO 3Luis GazzariJakob EniglAustriaORC APaid ✔️
26.Bohemia PrahaESS850🇨🇿 CZE 181Bohemia PrahaMilan KolacekCzechORC BPaid ✔️
27.Illico Ti Vitti747🇫🇷 FRA 15710Salvatore ChristianSalvatore C. LeoneFranceORC ANot paid
28.ExcaliburMelges 24🇺🇸 USA 564David SlamaAlan Mahne KalinSloveniaORC APaid ✔️
29.NewbieFarEast 28R🇸🇮 SLO 4Matia StojkovićMatia StojkovićCroatiaORC APaid ✔️
30.AtenaMelges 24🇸🇮 SLO 726Emil JerkovičEmil JerkovičSloveniaORC ANot paid